Skip to product information
1 of 1

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Netgear AGM732F 1 Gbit/s

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Netgear AGM732F 1 Gbit/s

Netgear

SKU:S7752473

Regular price £298.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £298.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Low stock: 4 left

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Netgear AGM732F 1 Gbit/s at an unbeatable price.

  • Type:
    • Transceiver
    • Wi-Fi antenna
  • Connectivity: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Speed: 1 Gbps
  • Cable length: Not applicable
  • Colour: Black
  • Size: A4
  • Design: Soft
  • Weight: 0,4 kg
View full details