Skip to product information
1 of 1

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 3 km 1.25 Gbps SFP

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 3 km 1.25 Gbps SFP

UBIQUITI

SKU:S0237682

Regular price £28.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £28.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

6 in stock

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module UBIQUITI UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 3 km 1.25 Gbps SFP at an unbeatable price.

  • Type:
    • Cabling
    • Fibre optic
    • Male Plug/Male Plug
  • Speed:
    • 1 Gbps
    • 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Connections: SFP
  • Type of connector: 1 x LC
  • Range: 3 KM
  • Number of pieces: 2 Pieces
  • Characteristics: Wireless
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º
View full details