Skip to product information
1 of 1

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module D-Link DEM-312GT2

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module D-Link DEM-312GT2

D-Link

SKU:S7737108

Regular price £162.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £162.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Low stock: 2 left

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module D-Link DEM-312GT2 at an unbeatable price.

  • Product with plug: Yes
  • Type of plug: Plug EU
  • Type: Transceiver
  • Material: Plastic
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º
View full details