Skip to product information
1 of 1

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4859CST

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4859CST

Startech

SKU:S55057820

Regular price £54.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £54.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

17 in stock

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech J4859CST at an unbeatable price.

  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W
View full details