Skip to product information
1 of 4

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST

Startech

SKU:S55057074

Regular price £33.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £33.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Low stock: 2 left

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Startech SFPGLCSXMMST at an unbeatable price.

  • Type:
    • Fibre optic
    • Transceiver
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Energy consumption: 1 W
View full details