Skip to product information
1 of 3

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS20

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS20

Trendnet

SKU:S55066027

Regular price £24.00 GBP
Regular price Sale price £24.00 GBP
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Low stock: 4 left

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-MGBS20 at an unbeatable price.

  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
  • Type: Transceiver
View full details